Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 1904

Fulton, Illinois, USA

Jack Reagan

John Edward Reagan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 13 Jul 1883

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

President Reagan's Mother
Nelle Reagan

Nelle Clyde Reagan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 24 Jul 1883

His Other Children

Children Together

Neil Reagan

born 1908, died 1996, age 88 (approx.)

President Ronald Reagan

born 1911, died 2004, age 93

40th President of the United States of America Actor

Her Other Children

Jack Reagan
Bio Details

Full name

John Edward Reagan

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 13 Jul 1883

Birth place

Fulton, Illinois, USA

Occupations

Salesperson

Trivia

Jack Reagan Family

Jack Reagan's parents:

Jack Reagan's father was John Reagan Jack Reagan's mother was Jennie Reagan


Jack Reagan's children:

Jack Reagan's son was President Ronald Reagan Jack Reagan's son was Neil Reagan


Jack Reagan's current partners:

Jack Reagan's wife was Nelle Reagan


Jack Reagan's grandparents:

Jack Reagan's grandfather was Michael O'Regan Jack Reagan's grandmother was Catherine O'Regan


Jack Reagan's great grandparents:

Jack Reagan's great grandfather was Thomas O'Regan Jack Reagan's great grandmother was Margaret O'Regan


Jack Reagan's grandchildren:

Jack Reagan's granddaughter is Patti Davis Jack Reagan's grandson is Ron Reagan Jack Reagan's granddaughter was Maureen Reagan Jack Reagan's granddaughter was Christine Reagan Jack Reagan's adopted grandson is Michael Reagan


Jack Reagan's great grandchildren:

Jack Reagan's adopted great granddaughter is Rita Revell Jack Reagan's adopted great grandson is Cameron Reagan Jack Reagan's adopted great granddaughter is Ashley Reagan


Jack Reagan's uncles and aunts:

Jack Reagan's aunt was Margaret Baldwin Jack Reagan's uncle-by-marriage is Orson Baldwin


Jack Reagan's in laws:

Jack Reagan's daughter in law was Nancy Reagan Jack Reagan's father in law is Thomas Wilson Jack Reagan's mother in law is Mary Reagan


Jack Reagan's former in laws:

Jack Reagan's former daughter in law was Jane Wyman


Nelle Reagan
Bio Details

Full name

Nelle Clyde Reagan

Maiden name

Nelle Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 24 Jul 1883

Birth place

Fulton, Illinois, USA

Trivia

Nelle Reagan Family

Nelle Reagan's parents:

Nelle Reagan's father is Thomas Wilson Nelle Reagan's mother is Mary Reagan


Nelle Reagan's children:

Nelle Reagan's son was President Ronald Reagan Nelle Reagan's son was Neil Reagan


Nelle Reagan's current partners:

Nelle Reagan's husband was Jack Reagan


Nelle Reagan's grandchildren:

Nelle Reagan's granddaughter is Patti Davis Nelle Reagan's grandson is Ron Reagan Nelle Reagan's granddaughter was Maureen Reagan Nelle Reagan's granddaughter was Christine Reagan Nelle Reagan's adopted grandson is Michael Reagan


Nelle Reagan's great grandchildren:

Nelle Reagan's adopted great granddaughter is Rita Revell Nelle Reagan's adopted great grandson is Cameron Reagan Nelle Reagan's adopted great granddaughter is Ashley Reagan


Nelle Reagan's in laws:

Nelle Reagan's daughter in law was Nancy Reagan Nelle Reagan's father in law was John Reagan Nelle Reagan's mother in law was Jennie Reagan Nelle Reagan's grandfather in law was Michael O'Regan Nelle Reagan's grandmother in law was Catherine O'Regan Nelle Reagan's husband Jack Reagan's aunt in law was Margaret Baldwin Nelle Reagan's husband Jack Reagan's uncle-by-marriage is Orson Baldwin


Nelle Reagan's former in laws:

Nelle Reagan's former daughter in law was Jane Wyman