How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tasha Alexander
Tasha Alexander

Partners of 
Tasha Alexander

Andrew Grant.
Andrew Child

Married

18 Jun 2010

Matt Tyska

Divorced

1 child together

married before 2007

Tasha Alexander
Bio Details

Full name

Tasha Alexander

Maiden name

Tasha Gutting

Also known as

Tasha Gutting Tyska

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Monday 01 Dec 1969

Birth place

South Bend, Indiana, USA

Occupations

Author

Tasha Alexander

Tasha Alexander

Age

50

Born

Monday 01 Dec 1969

Tasha Alexander Partner(s) Other Children

Tasha Alexander Children

Alexander Tyska

born 1999, age 21
with Matt Tyska

Trivia

Tasha Alexander Family

Tasha Alexander's parents:

Tasha Alexander's father was Gary Gutting Tasha Alexander's mother is Anastasia Gutting


Tasha Alexander's children:

Tasha Alexander's son is Alexander Tyska


Tasha Alexander's current partners:

Tasha Alexander's husband is Andrew Grant. Andrew Child Tasha Alexander's husband is Matt Tyska


Tasha Alexander's grandparents:

Tasha Alexander's grandfather is Edwin Gutting Tasha Alexander's grandmother is Evelyn Gutting


Tasha Alexander's in laws:

Tasha Alexander's brother in law is Lee Child Tasha Alexander's father in law was Rex Grant Tasha Alexander's mother in law was Audrey Grant Tasha Alexander's grandfather in law was John Grant Tasha Alexander's grandmother in law is Winnie Grant Tasha Alexander's grandfather in law was Harry Scrafton Tasha Alexander's grandmother in law was Audrey Scrafton Tasha Alexander's brother in law is Richard Grant Tasha Alexander's sister in law-by-marriage is Jane Grant Tasha Alexander's brother in law is David Grant Tasha Alexander's husband Andrew Grant. Andrew Child's aunt in law is Margaret Grant