Married

Denis Murphy

Denis Murphy

Died

2005

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Murphy

Patricia Murphy

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1932

His Other Children

Children Together

Fionnuala Murphy

Trish Murphy

John Paul Murphy

Aidan Gillen

born 1968, age 50

Peaky Blinders Star & Petyr Baelish in Game of Thrones

Her Other Children

Denis Murphy
Bio Details

Full name

Denis Murphy

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2005

Trivia

Denis Murphy Family

Denis Murphy's children:

Denis Murphy's son is Aidan Gillen Denis Murphy's daughter is Fionnuala Murphy Denis Murphy's daughter is Trish Murphy Denis Murphy's son is John Paul Murphy


Denis Murphy's current partners:

Denis Murphy's wife was Patricia Murphy


Denis Murphy's grandchildren:

Denis Murphy's granddaughter is Berry Murphy Denis Murphy's grandson is Joe Murphy


Denis Murphy's former in laws:

Denis Murphy's former daughter in law is Olivia O'Flanagan


Patricia Murphy
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Murphy

Maiden name

Patricia Gillen

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1932

Trivia

Patricia Murphy Family

Patricia Murphy's children:

Patricia Murphy's son is Aidan Gillen Patricia Murphy's daughter is Fionnuala Murphy Patricia Murphy's daughter is Trish Murphy Patricia Murphy's son is John Paul Murphy


Patricia Murphy's current partners:

Patricia Murphy's husband was Denis Murphy


Patricia Murphy's grandchildren:

Patricia Murphy's granddaughter is Berry Murphy Patricia Murphy's grandson is Joe Murphy


Patricia Murphy's former in laws:

Patricia Murphy's former daughter in law is Olivia O'Flanagan