How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aileen O'Reilly
Aileen O'Reilly

Partners of 
Aileen O'Reilly

John O'Reilly

Married

1 child together

1973

Aileen O'Reilly
Bio Details

Full name

Aileen O'Reilly

Maiden name

Aileen O'Connor

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Date of death:

1989

Aileen O'Reilly

Aileen O'Reilly

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1914

Died

1989

Aileen O'Reilly Partner(s) Other Children

Aileen O'Reilly Children

Sir Tony O'Reilly

born 1936, age 82
with John O'Reilly

Trivia

Aileen O'Reilly Family

Aileen O'Reilly's children:

Aileen O'Reilly's son is Sir Tony O'Reilly


Aileen O'Reilly's current partners:

Aileen O'Reilly's husband was John O'Reilly


Aileen O'Reilly's grandchildren:

Aileen O'Reilly's granddaughter was Susan Wildman Aileen O'Reilly's grandson is Cameron O'Reilly Aileen O'Reilly's granddaughter is Justine O'Reilly Aileen O'Reilly's grandson is Gavin O'Reilly Aileen O'Reilly's granddaughter is Caroline Dempsey Aileen O'Reilly's grandson is Tony O'Reilly jr


Aileen O'Reilly's great grandchildren:

Aileen O'Reilly's great granddaughter is Alanna O'Reilly Aileen O'Reilly's great granddaughter is Lauren O'Reilly


Aileen O'Reilly's in laws:

Aileen O'Reilly's daughter in law is Chryss O'Reilly Lady O'Reilly


Aileen O'Reilly's former in laws:

Aileen O'Reilly's former daughter in law is Susan O'Reilly