How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie Goulandris
Marie Goulandris

Partners of 
Marie Goulandris

John P Goulandris

Married

2 children together

Marie Goulandris
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Goulandris

Maiden name

Marie Lemos

Gender

Female

Marie Goulandris Siblings

Goldfinger Lemos

Brother

Marie Goulandris

Marie Goulandris

Marie Goulandris Partner(s) Other Children

Marie Goulandris Children

Chryss O'Reilly Lady O'Reilly

born 1947, age 70
with John P Goulandris

Peter Goulandris

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)
with John P Goulandris

Trivia

Marie Goulandris Family

Marie Goulandris's children:

Marie Goulandris's daughter is Chryss O'Reilly Lady O'Reilly Marie Goulandris's son is Peter Goulandris


Marie Goulandris's current partners:

Marie Goulandris's husband was John P Goulandris


Marie Goulandris's siblings:

Marie Goulandris's brother is Goldfinger Lemos


Marie Goulandris's in laws:

Marie Goulandris's sister in law-by-marriage was Elisa B Goulandris Marie Goulandris's father in law was Peter Goulandris Marie Goulandris's mother in law was Chryssi Goulandris Marie Goulandris's grandfather in law was John N Goulandris Marie Goulandris's sister in law is Marie Embiricos Marie Goulandris's brother in law-by-marriage is George Embiricos Marie Goulandris's brother in law is George Goulandris Marie Goulandris's brother in law was Basil Goulandris Marie Goulandris's brother in law is Nicholas Goulandris Marie Goulandris's sister in law-by-marriage is Wife-Of-Nicholas Goulandris Marie Goulandris's brother in law is Costa Goulandris Marie Goulandris's sister in law-by-marriage is Eva Goulandris Marie Goulandris's husband John P Goulandris's uncle in law was Michael Goulandris Marie Goulandris's husband John P Goulandris's uncle in law was Basil Goulandris Marie Goulandris's husband John P Goulandris's uncle in law was Nicholas Goulandris Marie Goulandris's husband John P Goulandris's uncle in law was Leonidas Goulandris Marie Goulandris's son in law is Sir Tony O'Reilly