How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chiara Evetts
Chiara Evetts

Partners of 
Chiara Evetts

Rupert S. Evetts

Married

2 children together

Sep 2008

Chiara Evetts
Bio Details

Full name

Chiara Evetts

Maiden name

Chiara Hunt

Gender

Female

Chiara Evetts Siblings

Marina Fogle

Sister

Olivia Hunt

Sister

Chiara Evetts

Chiara Evetts

Chiara Evetts Partner(s) Other Children

Chiara Evetts Children

Otto Evetts

born 2010, age 7
with Rupert S. Evetts

Ivy Elisabeth Evetts

born 2012, age 5
with Rupert S. Evetts

Trivia

Chiara Evetts Family

Chiara Evetts's parents:

Chiara Evetts's father is Dr. Hon. Jonathan Philip Henderson Hunt Chiara Evetts's mother is Monika Hunt


Chiara Evetts's children:

Chiara Evetts's son is Otto Evetts Chiara Evetts's daughter is Ivy Elisabeth Evetts


Chiara Evetts's current partners:

Chiara Evetts's husband is Rupert S. Evetts


Chiara Evetts's siblings:

Chiara Evetts's sister is Marina Fogle Chiara Evetts's sister is Olivia Hunt


Chiara Evetts's nieces and nephews:

Chiara Evetts's nephew is Ludo Fogle Chiara Evetts's niece is Iona Fogle


Chiara Evetts's grandparents:

Chiara Evetts's grandfather was John Henderson Hunt, Baron Hunt of Fawley