How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie
Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie

Partners of 
Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie

Casmiro San Martino Di Germano D'Agile

Married

1 child together

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie
Bio Details

Full name

Donna Maria Cristina San Martino Di Germano D'Agile

Maiden name

Donna Ruffo di Calabria dei duchi Guarda Lombarda

Gender

Female

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie Siblings

Laura Ruffo di Calabria

Sister

Fabrizio Ruffo di Calabria

Brother

Giovannella Ruffo di Calabria

Sister

Antonello Ruffo di Calabria

Brother

Donna Paola Ruffo Di Calabria

Sister

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie

Donna Maria Cristina San Martino Di Germano D'Agile

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie Partner(s) Other Children

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie Children

Giovanna de Orleans-Borbon y Parodi Delfino

born 1945, age 73
with Casmiro San Martino Di Germano D'Agile

Trivia

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie Family

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's parents:

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's father was Don Fulco Ruffo Di Calabria, Prince Ruffo Di Calabria Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's mother was Luisa Ruffo di Calabria


Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's children:

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's daughter is Giovanna de Orleans-Borbon y Parodi Delfino


Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's current partners:

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's husband is Casmiro San Martino Di Germano D'Agile


Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's siblings:

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's sister was Laura Ruffo di Calabria Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's brother was Fabrizio Ruffo di Calabria Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's sister was Giovannella Ruffo di Calabria Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's brother was Antonello Ruffo di Calabria Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's sister is Donna Paola Ruffo Di Calabria


Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's nieces and nephews:

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's nephew is HM King Philippe of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's niece is Princess Astrid Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's nephew is Prince Laurent Of Belgium


Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great niece is Princess Elisabeth Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great nephew is Prince Gabriel Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great nephew is Prince Emmanuel Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great niece is Princess Eleonore Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great nephew is Prince Amedeo Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great niece is Princess Maria Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great nephew is Prince Joachim Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great niece is Princess Luisa Of Belgium Donna Maria San Martino di Germano d'Aglie's great niece is Princess Laetitia Of Belgium