Married Relationship facts

Married 23 May 1959

Antony Woodall

Antony Edward Woodall

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1931

Died

9 Mar 2018

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Deirdre Woodall Siblings

Diana Fremantle

Sister

Jeremy Child

Brother

Deirdre Woodall

Deirdre Kathleen Woodall

Age

84

Born

Thursday 13 Sep 1934

His Other Children

Children Together

James Woodall

born 1960, age 58

Andrew Woodall

born 1963, age 55

Edward Woodall

born 1967, age 51

Her Other Children

Antony Woodall
Bio Details

Full name

Antony Edward Woodall

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1931

Date of death:

9 Mar 2018

Trivia

Antony Woodall Family

Antony Woodall's children:

Antony Woodall's son is James Woodall Antony Woodall's son is Andrew Woodall Antony Woodall's son is Edward Woodall


Antony Woodall's current partners:

Antony Woodall's wife was Deirdre Woodall


Antony Woodall's grandchildren:

Antony Woodall's granddaughter is Constance Woodall Antony Woodall's grandson is Gabriel Woodall Antony Woodall's grandson is Leo Woodall


Antony Woodall's in laws:

Antony Woodall's father in law was Sir Coles Child, 2nd Bt. Antony Woodall's mother in law was Sheila Child Antony Woodall's grandfather in law was Sir Coles Child, 1st Bt. Antony Woodall's grandmother in law was Eliza Child Antony Woodall's sister in law is Diana Fremantle Antony Woodall's brother in law-by-marriage was Noel Matterson Antony Woodall's brother in law is Jeremy Child Antony Woodall's wife Deirdre Woodall's aunt in law was Marjorie Child Antony Woodall's wife Deirdre Woodall's aunt in law was Dorothy Child Antony Woodall's wife Deirdre Woodall's aunt in law was Audrey Child Antony Woodall's wife Deirdre Woodall's aunt in law was Norah Child Antony Woodall's wife Deirdre Woodall's aunt in law was Kathleen Child Antony Woodall's daughter in law is Jane Woodall


Deirdre Woodall
Bio Details

Full name

Deirdre Kathleen Woodall

Maiden name

Deirdre Kathleen Child

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Thursday 13 Sep 1934

Trivia

Deirdre Woodall Family

Deirdre Woodall's parents:

Deirdre Woodall's father was Sir Coles Child, 2nd Bt. Deirdre Woodall's mother was Sheila Child


Deirdre Woodall's children:

Deirdre Woodall's son is James Woodall Deirdre Woodall's son is Andrew Woodall Deirdre Woodall's son is Edward Woodall


Deirdre Woodall's current partners:

Deirdre Woodall's husband was Antony Woodall


Deirdre Woodall's siblings:

Deirdre Woodall's sister is Diana Fremantle Deirdre Woodall's brother is Jeremy Child


Deirdre Woodall's nieces and nephews:

Deirdre Woodall's nephew is Charles Matterson Deirdre Woodall's nephew is Justin Matterson Deirdre Woodall's nephew is Nicholas Matterson Deirdre Woodall's nephew is Dominic Matterson Deirdre Woodall's niece is Melissa Child


Deirdre Woodall's grandparents:

Deirdre Woodall's grandfather was Sir Coles Child, 1st Bt. Deirdre Woodall's grandmother was Eliza Child


Deirdre Woodall's grandchildren:

Deirdre Woodall's granddaughter is Constance Woodall Deirdre Woodall's grandson is Gabriel Woodall Deirdre Woodall's grandson is Leo Woodall


Deirdre Woodall's uncles and aunts:

Deirdre Woodall's aunt was Marjorie Child Deirdre Woodall's aunt was Dorothy Child Deirdre Woodall's aunt was Audrey Child Deirdre Woodall's aunt was Norah Child Deirdre Woodall's aunt was Kathleen Child


Deirdre Woodall's in laws:

Deirdre Woodall's daughter in law is Jane Woodall