Dated Relationship facts

Dated from 2007

Until 2010

Eliza Doolittle

Eliza Sophie Doolittle

Age

31

Born

Friday 15 Apr 1988

Other Partners

Benji Madden

Dated

dated from 2011
until 2012

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

British rap artist
Milkavelli,
Oliver Phipps

Milkavelli

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1988

Eliza Doolittle
Bio Details

Full name

Eliza Sophie Doolittle

Maiden name

Eliza Sophie Caird

Gender

Male

Age

31

Date of birth

Friday 15 Apr 1988

Birth place

Westminster, London, England, UK

Trivia

Eliza Doolittle Family

Eliza Doolittle's parents:

Eliza Doolittle's father is John Caird Eliza Doolittle's mother is Frances Ruffelle


Eliza Doolittle's former partners:

Eliza Doolittle dated Benji Madden Eliza Doolittle dated Milkavelli, Oliver Phipps


Eliza Doolittle's grandparents:

Eliza Doolittle's grandfather is Norman Ruffel Eliza Doolittle's grandmother is Sylvia Young OBE


Milkavelli, Oliver Phipps
Bio Details

Full name

Milkavelli

Maiden name

Oliver Phipps

Also known as

Monster Under The Bed

Don Silk

Ollie Phipps

Gender

Male

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1988

Milkavelli real name is Ollie Phipps

Trivia

Milkavelli, Oliver Phipps Family

Milkavelli, Oliver Phipps's former partners:

Milkavelli, Oliver Phipps dated Eliza Doolittle