How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Johnson
Sarah Johnson

Partners of 
Sarah Johnson

John Johnson

Married

1 child together

1891

Sarah Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Emma Johnson

Maiden name

Sarah Emma Biddlestone

Gender

Female

Sarah Johnson

Sarah Emma Johnson

Sarah Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Johnson Children

John Forsyth-Johnson

born 1892, died 1961, age 69 (approx.)
with John Johnson

Trivia

Sarah Johnson Family

Sarah Johnson's children:

Sarah Johnson's son was John Forsyth-Johnson


Sarah Johnson's current partners:

Sarah Johnson's husband was John Johnson


Sarah Johnson's grandchildren:

Sarah Johnson's grandson was Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE Sarah Johnson's granddaughter was Maisie Forsyth-Johnson Sarah Johnson's grandson was John Forsyth-Johnson


Sarah Johnson's great grandchildren:

Sarah Johnson's great grandson is JJ Forsyth-Johnson Sarah Johnson's great granddaughter is Debbie Matthews Sarah Johnson's great granddaughter is Julie Purdie Sarah Johnson's great granddaughter is Laura Forsyth-Johnson Sarah Johnson's great granddaughter is Louisa Monro Sarah Johnson's adopted great granddaughter is Charlotte Hodgson   Sarah Johnson's great great grandson is Luke Purdie Sarah Johnson's great great granddaughter is Sophie Purdie Sarah Johnson's great great granddaughter is Libby Perrott Sarah Johnson's adopted great great grandson is Harry Hodgson


Sarah Johnson's in laws:

Sarah Johnson's father in law was Joseph Forsyth Johnson Sarah Johnson's mother in law was Elizabeth Forsyth Johnson Sarah Johnson's grandfather in law is Father Of Joseph Forsyth Johnson Sarah Johnson's half-brother in law was Joseph Jnr Johnson Sarah Johnson's daughter in law was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson Sarah Johnson's daughter in law was Florence Forsyth-Johnson