Married

Thomas Banks

Thomas Banks

Died

1969

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nellie Banks

Nellie Banks

His Other Children

Children Together

Jack Banks

Michael Banks

David Banks

Gordon Banks OBE

born 1937, died 2019, age 81

Legendary England World Cup goalkeeper

Her Other Children

Thomas Banks
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Banks

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1969

Trivia

Thomas Banks Family

Thomas Banks's children:

Thomas Banks's son is Jack Banks Thomas Banks's son is Michael Banks Thomas Banks's son is David Banks Thomas Banks's son was Gordon Banks OBE


Thomas Banks's current partners:

Thomas Banks's wife was Nellie Banks


Thomas Banks's grandchildren:

Thomas Banks's grandson is Nick Banks Thomas Banks's grandson is Robert Banks Thomas Banks's granddaughter is Wendy Banks Thomas Banks's granddaughter is Julia Banks


Thomas Banks's great grandchildren:

Thomas Banks's great granddaughter is Jackson Banks Thomas Banks's great granddaughter is Jeannie Banks


Thomas Banks's in laws:

Thomas Banks's daughter in law is Brenda Banks Thomas Banks's daughter in law is Ursula Banks


Nellie Banks
Bio Details

Full name

Nellie Banks

Maiden name

Nellie Yates

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nellie Banks Family

Nellie Banks's children:

Nellie Banks's son is Jack Banks Nellie Banks's son is Michael Banks Nellie Banks's son is David Banks Nellie Banks's son was Gordon Banks OBE


Nellie Banks's current partners:

Nellie Banks's husband was Thomas Banks


Nellie Banks's grandchildren:

Nellie Banks's grandson is Nick Banks Nellie Banks's grandson is Robert Banks Nellie Banks's granddaughter is Wendy Banks Nellie Banks's granddaughter is Julia Banks


Nellie Banks's great grandchildren:

Nellie Banks's great granddaughter is Jackson Banks Nellie Banks's great granddaughter is Jeannie Banks


Nellie Banks's in laws:

Nellie Banks's daughter in law is Brenda Banks Nellie Banks's daughter in law is Ursula Banks