Married

Al Clinton

Allen Winfield Clinton

Age

84

Born

Thursday 26 Aug 1880

Died

14 Jun 1965

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eula Clinton

Eula Mae Clinton

Age

93

Born

Monday 29 May 1882

Died

10 Oct 1975

His Other Children

Children Together

Ilarea Parsley Roy

born 1901, died 1981, age 80

Bob Clinton

born 1903, died 1969, age 66

Roy Clinton

born 1905, died 1989, age 84 (approx.)

Raymond Clinton

born 1907, died 1991, age 84

Roger Clinton

born 1909, died 1967, age 58

Her Other Children

Al Clinton
Bio Details

Full name

Allen Winfield Clinton

Also known as

Alley Clinton

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Thursday 26 Aug 1880

Birth place

Mississippi, USA

Date of death:

14 Jun 1965

Both his father and his mother were also born in Mississippi.

Trivia

Al Clinton Family

Al Clinton's children:

Al Clinton's son was Raymond Clinton Al Clinton's daughter was Ilarea Parsley Roy Al Clinton's son was Bob Clinton Al Clinton's son was Roy Clinton Al Clinton's son was Roger Clinton


Al Clinton's current partners:

Al Clinton's wife was Eula Clinton


Al Clinton's grandchildren:

Al Clinton's granddaughter was Virginia Heath Al Clinton's grandson was Adrian Parsley Al Clinton's granddaughter was Karla Searcy Al Clinton's grandson is Roger Clinton Jr


Al Clinton's great grandchildren:

Al Clinton's great granddaughter is Macy Smit Al Clinton's great grandson is Tyler Clinton


Al Clinton's in laws:

Al Clinton's daughter in law was Virginia Clinton Kelley Al Clinton's father in law is John Cornwell Al Clinton's mother in law is Virginia Cornwell Al Clinton's son in law is Alexander Roy Al Clinton's daughter in law was Evelyn Clinton Al Clinton's daughter in law is Janet Clinton Al Clinton's daughter in law was Mary Clinton


Al Clinton's former in laws:

Al Clinton's former son in law was Adrian Parsley Al Clinton's former daughter in law is Ina Mae Murphy


Eula Clinton
Bio Details

Full name

Eula Mae Clinton

Maiden name

Eula Mae Cornwell

Gender

Female

Age

93

Date of birth

Monday 29 May 1882

Date of death:

10 Oct 1975

Trivia

Eula Clinton Family

Eula Clinton's parents:

Eula Clinton's father is John Cornwell Eula Clinton's mother is Virginia Cornwell


Eula Clinton's children:

Eula Clinton's son was Raymond Clinton Eula Clinton's daughter was Ilarea Parsley Roy Eula Clinton's son was Bob Clinton Eula Clinton's son was Roy Clinton Eula Clinton's son was Roger Clinton


Eula Clinton's current partners:

Eula Clinton's husband was Al Clinton


Eula Clinton's grandchildren:

Eula Clinton's granddaughter was Virginia Heath Eula Clinton's grandson was Adrian Parsley Eula Clinton's granddaughter was Karla Searcy Eula Clinton's grandson is Roger Clinton Jr


Eula Clinton's great grandchildren:

Eula Clinton's great granddaughter is Macy Smit Eula Clinton's great grandson is Tyler Clinton


Eula Clinton's in laws:

Eula Clinton's daughter in law was Virginia Clinton Kelley Eula Clinton's son in law is Alexander Roy Eula Clinton's daughter in law was Evelyn Clinton Eula Clinton's daughter in law is Janet Clinton Eula Clinton's daughter in law was Mary Clinton


Eula Clinton's former in laws:

Eula Clinton's former son in law was Adrian Parsley Eula Clinton's former daughter in law is Ina Mae Murphy