Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Nov 1919

Portsmouth, Rockingham County, New Hampshire, USA

James F Ingraham II

James F Ingraham III

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1897

Died

1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie Jane Ingraham

Marie Jane Ingraham

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Jane Pucheu

David Ingraham

Virginia Baker

born 1922, died 2014, age 91

James F. Ingraham III

born 1925, died 2013, age 88

Her Other Children

James F Ingraham II
Bio Details

Full name

James F Ingraham III

Gender

Male

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1897

Date of death:

1963

Trivia

James F Ingraham II Family

James F Ingraham II's children:

James F Ingraham II's daughter is Mary Jane Pucheu James F Ingraham II's son is David Ingraham James F Ingraham II's daughter was Virginia Baker James F Ingraham II's son was James F. Ingraham III


James F Ingraham II's current partners:

James F Ingraham II's wife was Marie Jane Ingraham


James F Ingraham II's grandchildren:

James F Ingraham II's grandson is James F. Ingraham IV James F Ingraham II's grandchild is Brooks M. Ingraham James F Ingraham II's grandson is Curtis U. Ingraham James F Ingraham II's granddaughter is Laura Ingraham


James F Ingraham II's great grandchildren:

James F Ingraham II's adopted great granddaughter is Maria Ingraham James F Ingraham II's adopted great grandson is Michael Ingraham James F Ingraham II's adopted great grandson is Nikolai Ingraham


James F Ingraham II's in laws:

James F Ingraham II's daughter in law was Anne Caroline Ingraham


Marie Jane Ingraham
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Jane Ingraham

Maiden name

Marie Jane Linehan

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Marie Jane Ingraham Family

Marie Jane Ingraham's children:

Marie Jane Ingraham's daughter is Mary Jane Pucheu Marie Jane Ingraham's son is David Ingraham Marie Jane Ingraham's daughter was Virginia Baker Marie Jane Ingraham's son was James F. Ingraham III


Marie Jane Ingraham's current partners:

Marie Jane Ingraham's husband was James F Ingraham II


Marie Jane Ingraham's grandchildren:

Marie Jane Ingraham's grandson is James F. Ingraham IV Marie Jane Ingraham's grandchild is Brooks M. Ingraham Marie Jane Ingraham's grandson is Curtis U. Ingraham Marie Jane Ingraham's granddaughter is Laura Ingraham


Marie Jane Ingraham's great grandchildren:

Marie Jane Ingraham's adopted great granddaughter is Maria Ingraham Marie Jane Ingraham's adopted great grandson is Michael Ingraham Marie Jane Ingraham's adopted great grandson is Nikolai Ingraham


Marie Jane Ingraham's in laws:

Marie Jane Ingraham's daughter in law was Anne Caroline Ingraham