Married

James F. Ingraham III

James F. Ingraham III

Age

88

Born

Saturday 12 Dec 1925

Died

12 Dec 2013

Other Partners

Professional Partners

James F. Ingraham III Siblings

Mary Jane Pucheu

Sister

David Ingraham

Brother

Virginia Baker

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne Caroline Ingraham

Anne Caroline Ingraham

Age

79

Born

Monday 26 Jan 1920

Died

26 May 1999

His Other Children

Children Together

James F. Ingraham IV

Brooks M. Ingraham

Curtis U. Ingraham

Laura Ingraham

born 1963, age 55

Right wing American TV presenter.

Her Other Children

James F. Ingraham III
Bio Details

Full name

James F. Ingraham III

Gender

Male

Age

88

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Dec 1925

Birth place

Peabody, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

12 Dec 2013

Place of death

Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Trivia

James F. Ingraham III Family

James F. Ingraham III's parents:

James F. Ingraham III's father was James F Ingraham II James F. Ingraham III's mother was Marie Jane Ingraham


James F. Ingraham III's children:

James F. Ingraham III's son is James F. Ingraham IV James F. Ingraham III's child is Brooks M. Ingraham James F. Ingraham III's son is Curtis U. Ingraham James F. Ingraham III's daughter is Laura Ingraham


James F. Ingraham III's current partners:

James F. Ingraham III's wife was Anne Caroline Ingraham


James F. Ingraham III's siblings:

James F. Ingraham III's sister is Mary Jane Pucheu James F. Ingraham III's brother is David Ingraham James F. Ingraham III's sister was Virginia Baker


James F. Ingraham III's grandchildren:

James F. Ingraham III's adopted granddaughter is Maria Ingraham James F. Ingraham III's adopted grandson is Michael Ingraham James F. Ingraham III's adopted grandson is Nikolai Ingraham


Anne Caroline Ingraham
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Caroline Ingraham

Maiden name

Anne Caroline Kozak

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Monday 26 Jan 1920

Birth place

Willimantic, Windham County, Connecticut, USA

Date of death:

26 May 1999

Place of death

Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Trivia

Anne Caroline Ingraham Family

Anne Caroline Ingraham's children:

Anne Caroline Ingraham's son is James F. Ingraham IV Anne Caroline Ingraham's child is Brooks M. Ingraham Anne Caroline Ingraham's son is Curtis U. Ingraham Anne Caroline Ingraham's daughter is Laura Ingraham


Anne Caroline Ingraham's current partners:

Anne Caroline Ingraham's husband was James F. Ingraham III


Anne Caroline Ingraham's grandchildren:

Anne Caroline Ingraham's adopted granddaughter is Maria Ingraham Anne Caroline Ingraham's adopted grandson is Michael Ingraham Anne Caroline Ingraham's adopted grandson is Nikolai Ingraham


Anne Caroline Ingraham's in laws:

Anne Caroline Ingraham's father in law was James F Ingraham II Anne Caroline Ingraham's mother in law was Marie Jane Ingraham Anne Caroline Ingraham's sister in law is Mary Jane Pucheu Anne Caroline Ingraham's brother in law is David Ingraham Anne Caroline Ingraham's sister in law was Virginia Baker