How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Marvin Hart
Partner of 
Marvin Hart

Marvin Hart

Marvin Hart

Deceased

Marvin Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Marvin Hart

Maiden name

Ernest Peterken

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Boxer

Partners of 
Marvin Hart

Doris Hart

Married

1 child together

Marvin Hart Children

Anne Corbett

born 1933, age 85 (approx.)
with Doris Hart

Marvin Hart Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Marvin Hart Family

Marvin Hart's children:

Marvin Hart's son is Anne Corbett


Marvin Hart's former partners:

Marvin Hart's former wife is Doris Hart


Marvin Hart's grandchildren:

Marvin Hart's grandson was Andrew Corbett Marvin Hart's granddaughter is Emma Corbett Marvin Hart's granddaughter is Sophie Corbett-Grahame


Marvin Hart's great grandchildren:

Marvin Hart's great grandson is Tom Corbett Marvin Hart's great granddaughter is Tilly Corbett Marvin Hart's great grandson is Dylan Corbett-Bader Marvin Hart's great grandson is Billy Grahame


Marvin Hart's in laws:

Marvin Hart's son in law was Ronnie Corbett CBE


Marvin Hart's former in laws:

Marvin Hart's former son in law is John Padley