How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney
Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney

Partners of 
Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney
Bio Details

Full name

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney

Also known as

Doa Barney

Gender

Female

Age

15

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Oct 2002

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney Siblings

Sindri Eldon Thorsson

Half-brother

other parent: Thor Eldon

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney

Age

15

Born

Thursday 03 Oct 2002

Trivia

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney Family

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's parents:

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's mother is Bjork Bjork Gudmundsdottir Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's father is Matthew Barney


Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's former step-parents:

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's former step-father is Thor Eldon


Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's siblings:

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's half-brother is Sindri Eldon Thorsson


Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's grandparents:

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's grandfather is Guomundur Gunnarsson Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's grandmother is Hildur Runa Hauksdottir


Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's great grandparents:

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's great grandfather is Gunnar Guomundsson Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's great grandmother is Hallfríour Guomundsdottir


Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's step-grandparents:

Isadora Bjarkardottir Barney's step-grandfather is Saevar Arnason