Married Relationship facts

Married 1966

John Dinklage

John Carl Dinklage

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1931

Died

27 Jun 2004

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Diane Dinklage

Diane Dinklage

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Jonathan Dinklage

Peter Dinklage

born 1969, age 49

Game of Thrones Actor

Her Other Children

John Dinklage
Bio Details

Full name

John Carl Dinklage

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1931

Date of death:

27 Jun 2004

Occupations

Insurance Salesman

Trivia

John Dinklage Family

John Dinklage's parents:

John Dinklage's father is Ray Dinklage John Dinklage's mother is Florence Dinklage


John Dinklage's children:

John Dinklage's son is Peter Dinklage John Dinklage's son is Jonathan Dinklage


John Dinklage's current partners:

John Dinklage's wife was Diane Dinklage


John Dinklage's grandchildren:

John Dinklage's granddaughter is ? Dinklage


John Dinklage's in laws:

John Dinklage's father in law is John Hayden John Dinklage's mother in law is Eileen Dinklage John Dinklage's daughter in law is Erica Schmidt


Diane Dinklage
Bio Details

Full name

Diane Dinklage

Maiden name

Diane Hayden

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Occupations

Music Teacher

Trivia

Diane Dinklage Family

Diane Dinklage's parents:

Diane Dinklage's father is John Hayden Diane Dinklage's mother is Eileen Dinklage


Diane Dinklage's children:

Diane Dinklage's son is Peter Dinklage Diane Dinklage's son is Jonathan Dinklage


Diane Dinklage's current partners:

Diane Dinklage's husband was John Dinklage


Diane Dinklage's grandchildren:

Diane Dinklage's granddaughter is ? Dinklage


Diane Dinklage's in laws:

Diane Dinklage's father in law is Ray Dinklage Diane Dinklage's mother in law is Florence Dinklage Diane Dinklage's daughter in law is Erica Schmidt