How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Becky Stagg
Becky Stagg

Partners of 
Becky Stagg

Herbert Stagg

Married

3 children together

Becky Stagg
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Frances Stagg

Maiden name

Rebecca Frances Monk

Gender

Female

Deceased

Becky Stagg

Rebecca Frances Stagg

Deceased

Becky Stagg Partner(s) Other Children

Becky Stagg Children

Joan Stagg

with Herbert Stagg

Mattie Monk

with Herbert Stagg

Sheila Hardy

born 1924, died 2012, age 88 (approx.)
with Herbert Stagg

Trivia

Becky Stagg Family

Becky Stagg's parents:

Becky Stagg's mother is Sarah Wilson


Becky Stagg's former step-parents:

Becky Stagg's former step-father is Cosmo Wilson


Becky Stagg's children:

Becky Stagg's daughter is Joan Stagg Becky Stagg's son is Mattie Monk Becky Stagg's daughter was Sheila Hardy


Becky Stagg's former partners:

Becky Stagg's former husband was Herbert Stagg


Becky Stagg's grandparents:

Becky Stagg's grandfather was Eldon Cyrus Becky Stagg's grandmother was Verlina Cyrus


Becky Stagg's great grandparents:

Becky Stagg's great grandfather is Martin Hay Becky Stagg's great grandmother is Mary Jan Hay Becky Stagg's great grandfather was Joseph Cyrus Becky Stagg's great grandmother is Sarah Cyrus   Becky Stagg's great great grandfather is John Cyrus


Becky Stagg's grandchildren:

Becky Stagg's grandson was Jeremy Hardy Becky Stagg's granddaughter is Susan Hardy Becky Stagg's granddaughter is Serena Hardy Becky Stagg's granddaughter is Simon Hardy Becky Stagg's granddaughter is Joy Hardy


Becky Stagg's great grandchildren:

Becky Stagg's adopted great granddaughter is Betty Hardy


Becky Stagg's uncles and aunts:

Becky Stagg's aunt is Olva Cyrus Becky Stagg's aunt is Mary Laurant Becky Stagg's aunt is Mollie Sue Hatfield Becky Stagg's aunt is Nancy McKenzie Becky Stagg's uncle is Lindsey Cyrus Becky Stagg's uncle is Charles Cyrus Becky Stagg's uncle was Ronald Cyrus


Becky Stagg's cousins:

Becky Stagg's cousin is Billy Ray Cyrus Becky Stagg's cousin is Kevin Cyrus Becky Stagg's cousin is Angela Cyrus


Becky Stagg's first cousins once removed:

Becky Stagg's first cousin once removed is Miley Cyrus Becky Stagg's first cousin once removed is Noah Cyrus Becky Stagg's first cousin once removed is Christopher Cody Becky Stagg's first cousin once removed is Braison Cyrus


Becky Stagg's in laws:

Becky Stagg's son in law was Don Hardy


Becky Stagg's former in laws:

Becky Stagg's former father in law is George Stagg Becky Stagg's former mother in law is Harriet Stagg