How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
May Smith Brown
May Smith Brown

Partners of 
May Smith Brown

George Brown

Married

1 child together

May Smith Brown
Bio Details

Full name

May Smith Brown

Maiden name

May Smith Shepherd

Gender

Female

May Smith Brown

May Smith Brown

May Smith Brown Partner(s) Other Children

May Smith Brown Children

Annie Brown Murdoch

born 1857, died 1945, age 88 (approx.)
with George Brown

Trivia

May Smith Brown Family

May Smith Brown's children:

May Smith Brown's daughter was Annie Brown Murdoch


May Smith Brown's current partners:

May Smith Brown's husband is George Brown


May Smith Brown's grandchildren:

May Smith Brown's grandson was Sir Keith Murdoch


May Smith Brown's great grandchildren:

May Smith Brown's great grandson is Rupert Murdoch May Smith Brown's great granddaughter was Helen Handbury May Smith Brown's great granddaughter is Anne Kantor May Smith Brown's great granddaughter is Janet Calvert-Jones   May Smith Brown's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Murdoch May Smith Brown's great great granddaughter is Prue Murdoch May Smith Brown's great great grandson is Lachlan Murdoch May Smith Brown's great great grandson is James Murdoch May Smith Brown's great great granddaughter is Grace Murdoch May Smith Brown's great great granddaughter is Chloe Murdoch May Smith Brown's great great granddaughter is Julie Kantor May Smith Brown's great great grandson is Martin Kantor May Smith Brown's great great granddaughter is Eve Kantor May Smith Brown's great great granddaughter is Kate Kantor May Smith Brown's great great grandson is Michael Kantor May Smith Brown's great great grandson was Ton Kantor   May Smith Brown's 3x great grandson is James MacLeod May Smith Brown's 3x great grandson is Gus MacLeod May Smith Brown's 3x great granddaughter is Clementine MacLeod May Smith Brown's 3x great granddaughter is Cornelia Pianim May Smith Brown's 3x great granddaughter is Anna Pianim May Smith Brown's 3x great granddaughter is Charlotte Freud May Smith Brown's 3x great grandson is Samson Murdoch May Smith Brown's 3x great grandson is Kalan Murdoch May Smith Brown's 3x great grandson is Aidan Murdoch May Smith Brown's 3x great granddaughter is Aerin Murdoch May Smith Brown's 3x great granddaughter is Anneka Murdoch May Smith Brown's 3x great grandson is Walter Murdoch


May Smith Brown's in laws:

May Smith Brown's son in law was Reverend Patrick Murdoch