Separation Relationship facts

Married 2007

Aquaman
Khal Drogo in Game of Thrones
Jason Momoa

Joseph Jason Namakaeha Momoa

Age

42

Born

Wednesday 01 Aug 1979

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Lenny Kravitz

Married

1 child together

1987 - 1993

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lisa Bonet

Lisa Michelle Bonet

Age

54

Born

Thursday 16 Nov 1967

His Other Children

Children Together

Lola Momoa

born 2007, age 14

Nakoa-Wolf Momoa

born 2008, age 13

Her Other Children

Zoe Kravitz

born 1988, age 33
with Lenny Kravitz

Hollywood Actress Lenny Kravitz Daughter

Jason Momoa
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Jason Namakaeha Momoa

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Aug 1979

Birth place

Honolulu, Hawaii

Occupations

Actor

Model

Game of Thrones

Jason Momoas character in GOT is Khal Drogo
Jasons first TV role was in in Baywatch in 1999

Trivia

Height

6 ft 4 ins

Jason Momoa Family

Jason Momoa's parents:

Jason Momoa's father is Joseph Momoa Jason Momoa's mother is Coni Momoa


Jason Momoa's children:

Jason Momoa's step-daughter is Zoe Kravitz Jason Momoa's daughter is Lola Momoa Jason Momoa's son is Nakoa-Wolf Momoa


Jason Momoa's current partners:

Jason Momoa's wife is Lisa Bonet


Jason Momoa FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2011

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Mackenzie Crook 2013

more...

Lisa Bonet
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Michelle Bonet

Also known as

Lilakoi Moon

Lisa Boney

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Nov 1967

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Lisa Bonet Family

Lisa Bonet's children:

Lisa Bonet's daughter is Zoe Kravitz Lisa Bonet's daughter is Lola Momoa Lisa Bonet's son is Nakoa-Wolf Momoa


Lisa Bonet's current partners:

Lisa Bonet's husband is Jason Momoa


Lisa Bonet's former partners:

Lisa Bonet's former husband is Lenny Kravitz


Lisa Bonet's in laws:

Lisa Bonet's father in law is Joseph Momoa Lisa Bonet's mother in law is Coni Momoa


Lisa Bonet's former in laws:

Lisa Bonet's former father in law was Sy Kravitz Lisa Bonet's former mother in law was Roxie Roker