How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miki Critchley
Miki Critchley

Partners of 
Miki Critchley

Tom Critchley

Married

Jun 2011

Miki Critchley
Bio Details

Full name

Miki Critchley

Maiden name

Mike Jordan

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Occupations

Marketing Executive

Miki Critchley Siblings

Zoe Jordan

Sister

Zak Jordan

Brother

Killer Jordan 
Kyle Jordan

Brother

Miki Critchley

Miki Critchley

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1983

Trivia

Miki Critchley Family

Miki Critchley's parents:

Miki Critchley's father is Eddie Jordan OBE Miki Critchley's mother is Marie Jordan


Miki Critchley's current partners:

Miki Critchley's husband is Tom Critchley


Miki Critchley's siblings:

Miki Critchley's sister is Zoe Jordan Miki Critchley's brother is Zak Jordan Miki Critchley's brother is Killer Jordan Kyle Jordan


Miki Critchley's nieces and nephews:

Miki Critchley's niece is Eden Aspinall Miki Critchley's niece is Dylan Aspinall


Miki Critchley's grandparents:

Miki Critchley's grandfather is Paddy Jordan Miki Critchley's grandmother was Eileen Jordan


Miki Critchley's uncles and aunts:

Miki Critchley's aunt is Helen McCarthy Miki Critchley's uncle-by-marriage is Neil McCarthy


Miki Critchley's great uncles and aunts:

Miki Critchley's great aunt is Lilian Jordan Miki Critchley's great aunt is Mother Rectrus of the Irish Sisters of Charity