How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Randi Tworetzky
Randi Tworetzky

Partners of 
Randi Tworetzky

Brent Tworetzky

Married

2 children together

Randi Tworetzky
Bio Details

Full name

Randi Tworetzky

Maiden name

Randi Zuckerberg

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Occupations

Marketing Director

Chief Executive Officer

Company Founder

Children's Author

Education

Harvard University, Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States

Founder of Zuckerberg Media and Dot Complicated.

Randi Tworetzky Siblings

Mark Zuckerberg

Brother

Donna Schmidt

Sister

Arielle Zuckerberg

Sister

Mark Zuckerberg's Sister
Randi Tworetzky

Randi Tworetzky

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1982

Randi Tworetzky Partner(s) Other Children

Randi Tworetzky Children

Asher Tworetzky

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Brent Tworetzky

Nephew of Facebook Co-Founder Mark Zuckerberg

Simcha Tworetsky

born 2014, age 3
with Brent Tworetzky

Nephew of Facebook Founder Mark Zuckerberg

Trivia

Randi Tworetzky Family

Randi Tworetzky's parents:

Randi Tworetzky's father is Dr Edward Zuckerberg Randi Tworetzky's mother is Karen Zuckerberg


Randi Tworetzky's children:

Randi Tworetzky's son is Asher Tworetzky Randi Tworetzky's son is Simcha Tworetsky


Randi Tworetzky's current partners:

Randi Tworetzky's husband is Brent Tworetzky


Randi Tworetzky's siblings:

Randi Tworetzky's brother is Mark Zuckerberg Randi Tworetzky's sister is Donna Schmidt Randi Tworetzky's sister is Arielle Zuckerberg


Randi Tworetzky's nieces and nephews:

Randi Tworetzky's niece is Max Chan Zuckerberg Randi Tworetzky's niece is August Zuckerberg