Engaged Relationship facts

Married

Engaged 11 Dec 1941

Alister Fennell

Major Alister I Fennell

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Verity Fennell

Verity Fennell

His Other Children

Children Together

Theo Fennell

born 1951, age 67

Jeweller to the Stars

Her Other Children

Alister Fennell
Bio Details

Full name

Major Alister I Fennell

Gender

Male

Trivia

Alister Fennell Family

Alister Fennell's parents:

Alister Fennell's father is A B Fennell


Alister Fennell's children:

Alister Fennell's son is Theo Fennell


Alister Fennell's current partners:

Alister Fennell is the fiance of Verity Fennell


Alister Fennell's grandchildren:

Alister Fennell's granddaughter is Coco Fennell Alister Fennell's granddaughter is Emerald Fennell


Verity Fennell
Bio Details

Full name

Verity Fennell

Maiden name

Verity Frith

Gender

Female

Trivia

Verity Fennell Family

Verity Fennell's parents:

Verity Fennell's father is Robin Frith


Verity Fennell's children:

Verity Fennell's son is Theo Fennell


Verity Fennell's current partners:

Verity Fennell is the fiance of Alister Fennell


Verity Fennell's grandchildren:

Verity Fennell's granddaughter is Coco Fennell Verity Fennell's granddaughter is Emerald Fennell