Divorced Relationship facts

First Met 1990

In the barbershop where Yulia worked.

Married circa 1991

Divorce before 2014

Julia's divorce settlement was reportedly $40m.

Russian banking and real estate billionaire 
Aleksandr Svetakov

Aleksandr Alexandrovich Svetakov

Age

50

Born

Thursday 15 Feb 1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Yulia Svetakov

Yulia Svetakov

Aleksandr Svetakov
Bio Details

Full name

Aleksandr Alexandrovich Svetakov

Also known as

Alexander Svetakov

Gender

Male

Age

50

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Feb 1968

Birth place

Moscow, Russian

Education

Moscow Institute of Electric Technology, Moscow, Russian Federation

Trivia

Aleksandr Svetakov Family

Aleksandr Svetakov's former partners:

Aleksandr Svetakov's former wife is Yulia Svetakov


Yulia Svetakov
Bio Details

Full name

Yulia Svetakov

Also known as

Julia Svetakov

Gender

Female

Occupations

Hairdresser

Trivia

Yulia Svetakov Family

Yulia Svetakov's former partners:

Yulia Svetakov's former husband is Aleksandr Svetakov