Married Relationship facts

Relationship began before Nov 2017

Engaged 1 Jun 2018

Married 11 May 2019

Rosewood Miramar Beach, Montecito, California, USA

Trevor Engelson

Trevor Engelson

Age

42

Born

Saturday 23 Oct 1976

Other Partners

Charlotte McKinney

Relationship

relationship began after 2013
until after Aug 2014

Meghan Mountbatten Windsor,
The Duchess of Sussex

Divorced

married 10 Sep 2011
divorce about Aug 2013

Professional Partners

Trevor Engelson Siblings

Drew Engelson

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tracey Engelson

Tracey Engelson

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1986

Trevor Engelson
Bio Details

Full name

Trevor Engelson

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Saturday 23 Oct 1976

Birth place

Great Neck, New York, USA

Occupations

Film Producer

Actor

Talent Manager

Education

Great Neck North High School, Great Neck, New York, United States

University of Southern California (USC), Annenberg School For Communication and Journalism, Los Angeles, California, United States

Owner of management/production company Underground

Trivia

Trevor Engelson Family

Trevor Engelson's parents:

Trevor Engelson's father is David Engelson Trevor Engelson's mother is Leslie Engelson


Trevor Engelson's current partners:

Trevor Engelson's wife is Tracey Engelson


Trevor Engelson's former partners:

Trevor Engelson's former wife is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex Trevor Engelson had a relationship with Charlotte McKinney


Trevor Engelson's siblings:

Trevor Engelson's brother is Drew Engelson


Trevor Engelson's grandparents:

Trevor Engelson's grandfather was Larry Engelson Trevor Engelson's grandmother was Lillian Engelson


Trevor Engelson's in laws:

Trevor Engelson's father in law is Stanford Kurland Trevor Engelson's mother in law is Sheila Kurland Trevor Engelson's grandfather in law is Benjamin Kurland


Trevor Engelson's former in laws:

Trevor Engelson's former mother in law is Doria Ragland Trevor Engelson's former grandmother in law was Jeanette Johnson Trevor Engelson's former father in law is Thomas W Markle Trevor Engelson's former step-mother in law is Ava Burrow Trevor Engelson's former grandfather in law was Gordon Markle Trevor Engelson's former grandmother in law was Doris Markle Trevor Engelson's former grandfather in law was Alvin Ragland Trevor Engelson's former half-sister in law is Samantha Markle Grant Trevor Engelson's former half-brother in law is Thomas Markle jr Trevor Engelson's former wife Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex's uncle in law is Michael Markle Trevor Engelson's former wife Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex's uncle in law is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas Trevor Engelson's former wife Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex's uncle in law is Joseph Johnson junior Trevor Engelson's former wife Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex's uncle-by-marriage is Pamela Johnson Trevor Engelson's former wife Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex's aunt in law is Saundra Johnson Trevor Engelson's former wife Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex's uncle in law is Joffrey Ragland


Tracey Engelson
Bio Details

Full name

Tracey Engelson

Maiden name

Tracey Kurland

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Occupations

Dietician

Trivia

Tracey Engelson Family

Tracey Engelson's parents:

Tracey Engelson's father is Stanford Kurland Tracey Engelson's mother is Sheila Kurland


Tracey Engelson's current partners:

Tracey Engelson's husband is Trevor Engelson


Tracey Engelson's grandparents:

Tracey Engelson's grandfather is Benjamin Kurland


Tracey Engelson's in laws:

Tracey Engelson's father in law is David Engelson Tracey Engelson's mother in law is Leslie Engelson Tracey Engelson's grandfather in law was Larry Engelson Tracey Engelson's grandmother in law was Lillian Engelson Tracey Engelson's brother in law is Drew Engelson