How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Hoult
Catherine Hoult

Partners of 
Catherine Hoult

William George Hoult

Married

1 child together

Catherine Hoult
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Hoult

Maiden name

Catherine Arrowsmith

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 04 Feb 1886

Birth place

Teesdale, Co. Durham, England

Deceased

Catherine Hoult

Catherine Hoult

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 04 Feb 1886

Deceased

Catherine Hoult Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Hoult Children

Gladys Prince

born 1910, deceased, age 108
with William George Hoult

Trivia

Catherine Hoult Family

Catherine Hoult's children:

Catherine Hoult's daughter was Gladys Prince


Catherine Hoult's former partners:

Catherine Hoult's former husband was William George Hoult


Catherine Hoult's grandchildren:

Catherine Hoult's granddaughter is Valerie King


Catherine Hoult's great grandchildren:

Catherine Hoult's great granddaughter is Sarah Millican Catherine Hoult's great granddaughter is Victoria King


Catherine Hoult's former in laws:

Catherine Hoult's former father in law was William Ayres Hoult Catherine Hoult's former mother in law was Florence Hoult Catherine Hoult's former grandfather in law was James Hoult Catherine Hoult's former grandmother in law was Mary Anne Hoult Catherine Hoult's former son in law was James Prince