How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jane Notar
Jane Notar

Partners of 
Jane Notar

Richie Notar

Married

2004

Gary Lavin

Relationship

relationship began about 1998
until before 2002

Jane Notar
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Notar

Maiden name

Jane Wogan

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1978

Education

Maryfield School for Girls, Dublin, Ireland

Bristol University, Bristol, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

Jane Notar Siblings

Paula Wogan

Sister

Gareth Wogan

Brother

US based TV presenter
Niece of Terry Wogan
Jane Notar

Jane Notar

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1978

Trivia

Jane Notar Family

Jane Notar's parents:

Jane Notar's father is Brian Wogan Jane Notar's mother is Pauline Wogan


Jane Notar's current partners:

Jane Notar's husband is Richie Notar


Jane Notar's former partners:

Jane Notar had a relationship with Gary Lavin


Jane Notar's siblings:

Jane Notar's sister is Paula Wogan Jane Notar's brother is Gareth Wogan


Jane Notar's grandparents:

Jane Notar's grandfather was Michael Wogan Jane Notar's grandmother is Rose Wogan


Jane Notar's uncles and aunts:

Jane Notar's uncle was Sir Terry Wogan Jane Notar's uncle-by-marriage is Helen Wogan


Jane Notar's cousins:

Jane Notar's cousin was Vanessa Wogan Jane Notar's cousin is Alan Wogan Jane Notar's cousin is Mark Wogan Jane Notar's cousin is Katherine Cripps-Wogan


Jane Notar's first cousins once removed:

Jane Notar's first cousin once removed is Charles Wogan Jane Notar's first cousin once removed is Isobel Wogan Jane Notar's first cousin once removed is Harry Wogan Jane Notar's first cousin once removed is Freddie Cripps