How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte McDonald
Charlotte McDonald

Partners of 
Charlotte McDonald

Alexander McDonald

Married

1 child together

Charlotte McDonald
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte McDonald

Maiden name

Charlotte Gray

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1787

Deceased

Charlotte McDonald Siblings

Unknown

Brother

Unknown

Brother

Charlotte McDonald

Charlotte McDonald

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1787

Deceased

Charlotte McDonald Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte McDonald Children

Joseph Blackman McDonald

born 1827, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Alexander McDonald

Trivia

Charlotte McDonald Family

Charlotte McDonald's parents:

Charlotte McDonald's father was James Gray


Charlotte McDonald's children:

Charlotte McDonald's son was Joseph Blackman McDonald


Charlotte McDonald's former partners:

Charlotte McDonald's former husband was Alexander McDonald


Charlotte McDonald's grandchildren:

Charlotte McDonald's granddaughter was Carmina Foote


Charlotte McDonald's great grandchildren:

Charlotte McDonald's great granddaughter was Ethel Bell   Charlotte McDonald's great great granddaughter was Eileen Gale   Charlotte McDonald's 3x great granddaughter is Sandra McAdams   Charlotte McDonald's 4x great granddaughter is Rachel McAdams Charlotte McDonald's 4x great granddaughter is Kayleen McAdams Charlotte McDonald's 4x great grandson is Daniel McAdams


Charlotte McDonald's former in laws:

Charlotte McDonald's former daughter in law was Emma McDonald