How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carmina Foote
Carmina Foote

Partners of 
Carmina Foote

William Foote

Married

1 child together

Carmina Foote
Bio Details

Full name

Carmina Maude Foote

Maiden name

Carmina Maude McDonald

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Sep 1863

Birth place

Haldimand, Northumberland, Ontario, Canada

Deceased

Carmina Foote

Carmina Maude Foote

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 03 Sep 1863

Deceased

Carmina Foote Partner(s) Other Children

Carmina Foote Children

Ethel Bell

born 1890, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with William Foote

Trivia

Carmina Foote Family

Carmina Foote's parents:

Carmina Foote's father was Joseph Blackman McDonald Carmina Foote's mother was Emma McDonald


Carmina Foote's children:

Carmina Foote's daughter was Ethel Bell


Carmina Foote's former partners:

Carmina Foote's former husband was William Foote


Carmina Foote's grandparents:

Carmina Foote's grandfather was Alexander McDonald Carmina Foote's grandmother was Charlotte McDonald


Carmina Foote's great grandparents:

Carmina Foote's great grandfather was James Gray


Carmina Foote's grandchildren:

Carmina Foote's granddaughter was Eileen Gale


Carmina Foote's great grandchildren:

Carmina Foote's great granddaughter is Sandra McAdams   Carmina Foote's great great granddaughter is Rachel McAdams Carmina Foote's great great granddaughter is Kayleen McAdams Carmina Foote's great great grandson is Daniel McAdams


Carmina Foote's former in laws:

Carmina Foote's former son in law was Andrew Harvey Bell