How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Edwards
Lucy Edwards

Partners of 
Lucy Edwards

Lucy Edwards
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Edwards

Maiden name

Lucy Worthington

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Lucy Edwards Siblings

Sam Worthington

Brother

Younger Sister of Actor Sam Worthington
Lucy Edwards

Lucy Edwards

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1980

Trivia

Lucy Edwards Family

Lucy Edwards's parents:

Lucy Edwards's father is Ronald Worthington Lucy Edwards's mother is Jeanne Worthington


Lucy Edwards's siblings:

Lucy Edwards's brother is Sam Worthington


Lucy Edwards's nieces and nephews:

Lucy Edwards's nephew is Rocket Zot Worthington Lucy Edwards's nephew is Baby Worthington