Married Relationship facts

Relationship began circa Jan 2016

Engaged May 2017

Married 7 Jul 2018

Italy

Former boyfriend of Princess Beatrice
Dave Clark

David Arnold Campbell Clark

Other Partners

Princess Beatrice

Relationship

relationship began Sep 2006
until Aug 2016

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lynn Clark

Lynn Marie Clark

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1986

Dave Clark
Bio Details

Full name

David Arnold Campbell Clark

Gender

Male

Trivia

Dave Clark Family

Dave Clark's parents:

Dave Clark's father is Michael Clark Dave Clark's mother is Carol Clark


Dave Clark's current partners:

Dave Clark's husband is Lynn Clark


Dave Clark's former partners:

Dave Clark had a relationship with Princess Beatrice


Dave Clark's in laws:

Dave Clark's father in law is Sterling Anderson Dave Clark's mother in law is Shelley Anderson


Lynn Clark
Bio Details

Full name

Lynn Marie Clark

Maiden name

Lynn Anderson

Gender

Male

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Birth place

USA

Occupations

Advertising Executive

Education

Virginia Tech, Blacksburg, Virginia, United States

Trivia

Lynn Clark Family

Lynn Clark's parents:

Lynn Clark's father is Sterling Anderson Lynn Clark's mother is Shelley Anderson


Lynn Clark's current partners:

Lynn Clark's husband is Dave Clark


Lynn Clark's in laws:

Lynn Clark's father in law is Michael Clark Lynn Clark's mother in law is Carol Clark