Married Relationship facts

Married 1907

John Robinson

John Robinson

Age

79

Born

Monday 03 Jul 1882

Died

9 Jan 1962

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ellen Robinson

Ellen Georgina Robinson

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 24 May 1884

Died

1941

His Other Children

Children Together

Cyril Robinson

born 1910, deceased, age 108 (approx.)

Leslie Robinson

born 1913, died 1989, age 75 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Robinson
Bio Details

Full name

John Robinson

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

Monday 03 Jul 1882

Date of death:

9 Jan 1962

Trivia

John Robinson Family

John Robinson's children:

John Robinson's son was Cyril Robinson John Robinson's son was Leslie Robinson


John Robinson's current partners:

John Robinson's wife was Ellen Robinson


John Robinson's grandchildren:

John Robinson's grandson is Tony Robinson John Robinson's grandson is John Robinson John Robinson's grandson is Christopher Robinson John Robinson's grandson is Clifford Robinson John Robinson's grandson is Andrew Robinson


John Robinson's great grandchildren:

John Robinson's great granddaughter is Laura Shepherd-Robinson John Robinson's great grandson is Luke Shepherd-Robinson   John Robinson's great great granddaughter is Holly Shepherd-Robinson John Robinson's great great granddaughter is Lyla Shepherd-Robinson


John Robinson's in laws:

John Robinson's father in law was Francis Corderoy John Robinson's mother in law was Julia Corderoy John Robinson's daughter in law is Grace Robinson John Robinson's daughter in law was Phyllis Robinson


Ellen Robinson
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Georgina Robinson

Maiden name

Ellen Georgina Corderoy

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 24 May 1884

Date of death:

1941

Trivia

Ellen Robinson Family

Ellen Robinson's parents:

Ellen Robinson's father was Francis Corderoy Ellen Robinson's mother was Julia Corderoy


Ellen Robinson's children:

Ellen Robinson's son was Cyril Robinson Ellen Robinson's son was Leslie Robinson


Ellen Robinson's current partners:

Ellen Robinson's husband was John Robinson


Ellen Robinson's grandchildren:

Ellen Robinson's grandson is Tony Robinson Ellen Robinson's grandson is John Robinson Ellen Robinson's grandson is Christopher Robinson Ellen Robinson's grandson is Clifford Robinson Ellen Robinson's grandson is Andrew Robinson


Ellen Robinson's great grandchildren:

Ellen Robinson's great granddaughter is Laura Shepherd-Robinson Ellen Robinson's great grandson is Luke Shepherd-Robinson   Ellen Robinson's great great granddaughter is Holly Shepherd-Robinson Ellen Robinson's great great granddaughter is Lyla Shepherd-Robinson


Ellen Robinson's in laws:

Ellen Robinson's daughter in law is Grace Robinson Ellen Robinson's daughter in law was Phyllis Robinson