How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betty Braka
Betty Braka

Partners of 
Betty Braka

Joseph Braka

Married

1 child together

Betty Braka
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Braka

Maiden name

Becky Dodds

Gender

Female

Betty Braka

Betty Braka

Betty Braka Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Braka Children

Ivor Braka

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)
with Joseph Braka

Art Dealer

Trivia

Betty Braka Family

Betty Braka's children:

Betty Braka's son is Ivor Braka


Betty Braka's current partners:

Betty Braka's husband is Joseph Braka


Betty Braka's grandchildren:

Betty Braka's grandson is Joseph Braka Betty Braka's grandson is Jack Braka


Betty Braka's former in laws:

Betty Braka's former daughter in law is Sarah Graham Betty Braka's former daughter in law is Camilla Davidson