Married

Frederick Palmer

Frederick Charles Palmer

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Norah Palmer

Norah Gwendolen Palmer

His Other Children

Children Together

Geoffrey Palmer

born 1927, died 2020, age 93

Her Other Children

Frederick Palmer
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick Charles Palmer

Gender

Male

Occupations

Accountant

Trivia

Frederick Palmer Family

Frederick Palmer's children:

Frederick Palmer's son was Geoffrey Palmer


Frederick Palmer's current partners:

Frederick Palmer's wife is Norah Palmer


Frederick Palmer's grandchildren:

Frederick Palmer's grandson is Charles Palmer Frederick Palmer's granddaughter is Harriet Palmer


Frederick Palmer's great grandchildren:

Frederick Palmer's great grandson is Billy Palmer Frederick Palmer's great grandson is Henry Palmer


Frederick Palmer's in laws:

Frederick Palmer's daughter in law is Sally Green


Norah Palmer
Bio Details

Full name

Norah Gwendolen Palmer

Maiden name

Norah Gwendolen Robins

Gender

Female

Trivia

Norah Palmer Family

Norah Palmer's children:

Norah Palmer's son was Geoffrey Palmer


Norah Palmer's current partners:

Norah Palmer's husband is Frederick Palmer


Norah Palmer's grandchildren:

Norah Palmer's grandson is Charles Palmer Norah Palmer's granddaughter is Harriet Palmer


Norah Palmer's great grandchildren:

Norah Palmer's great grandson is Billy Palmer Norah Palmer's great grandson is Henry Palmer


Norah Palmer's in laws:

Norah Palmer's daughter in law is Sally Green