Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1900

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Dominic Lynch

Dominic Lynch

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 03 Aug 1872

Died

Feb 1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Josephine Lynch

Josephine Lynch

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 25 Jan 1877

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Ena Josiffe

born 1906, died 1985, age 79

Mother of Norman Scott

Her Other Children

Dominic Lynch
Bio Details

Full name

Dominic Lynch

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Aug 1872

Birth place

Chislehurst, Kent, England, UK

Date of death:

Feb 1946

Place of death

Bromley, Kent, England, UK

Trivia

Dominic Lynch Family

Dominic Lynch's children:

Dominic Lynch's daughter was Ena Josiffe


Dominic Lynch's current partners:

Dominic Lynch's wife was Josephine Lynch


Dominic Lynch's grandchildren:

Dominic Lynch's grandson is Norman Scott


Dominic Lynch's great grandchildren:

Dominic Lynch's great grandson was Ben Scott Dominic Lynch's great granddaughter is Bryony Scott


Dominic Lynch's in laws:

Dominic Lynch's son in law was Albert Josiffe Dominic Lynch's son in law is Mr Merritt


Josephine Lynch
Bio Details

Full name

Josephine Lynch

Maiden name

Josephine Ryan

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 25 Jan 1877

Birth place

Tipperary, Ireland

Deceased

Trivia

Josephine Lynch Family

Josephine Lynch's children:

Josephine Lynch's daughter was Ena Josiffe


Josephine Lynch's current partners:

Josephine Lynch's husband was Dominic Lynch


Josephine Lynch's grandchildren:

Josephine Lynch's grandson is Norman Scott


Josephine Lynch's great grandchildren:

Josephine Lynch's great grandson was Ben Scott Josephine Lynch's great granddaughter is Bryony Scott


Josephine Lynch's in laws:

Josephine Lynch's son in law was Albert Josiffe Josephine Lynch's son in law is Mr Merritt