How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Wirt
Maria Wirt

Partners of 
Maria Wirt

Maria Wirt
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Wirt

Maiden name

Maria Linville

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jun 1814

Date of death:

1 Dec 1886

Maria Wirt Siblings

George Linville

Brother

Lavinia Matthews

Sister

Maria Wirt

Maria Wirt

Age

72

Born

Wednesday 01 Jun 1814

Died

1 Dec 1886

Trivia

Maria Wirt Family

Maria Wirt's parents:

Maria Wirt's father was Jeremiah Linville Maria Wirt's mother is Elizabeth Linville


Maria Wirt's siblings:

Maria Wirt's brother is George Linville Maria Wirt's sister is Lavinia Matthews


Maria Wirt's grandparents:

Maria Wirt's grandfather was Peter Linville Maria Wirt's grandmother was Lucretia Linville


Maria Wirt's great grandparents:

Maria Wirt's great grandfather was Joseph Linville Maria Wirt's great grandmother is Wife Of Joseph Linville   Maria Wirt's great great grandfather was Thomas Linville Maria Wirt's great great grandmother was Dinah Linville   Maria Wirt's 3x great grandfather is Joseph Richards Maria Wirt's 3x great grandmother is Mary Richards Maria Wirt's 3x great grandfather was Richard Linville Maria Wirt's 3x great grandmother was Mary Linville   Maria Wirt's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Hart Maria Wirt's 4x great grandmother was Mary Hart   Maria Wirt's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Hart Maria Wirt's 5x great grandmother was Mary Hart   Maria Wirt's 6x great grandfather was William Hart Maria Wirt's 6x great grandmother was Joan Hart   Maria Wirt's 7x great grandfather was John Shakespeare Maria Wirt's 7x great grandmother was Mary Shakespeare   Maria Wirt's 8x great grandfather was Robert Arden