Divorced Relationship facts

Married 2 Nov 1935

St Mark's North Audley Street, London, England, UK

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham

Lt-Col Geoffrey Peter Cunningham

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1907

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Captain Myers

Married

1 child together

1945

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nell Myers

Nell Myers

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

2010

His Other Children

Children Together

Belinda Terry-Thomas

born 1937, age 81 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sue Myers

born 1945, died 1986, age 40 (approx.)
with Captain Myers

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham
Bio Details

Full name

Lt-Col Geoffrey Peter Cunningham

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1907

Trivia

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham Family

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's children:

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's daughter is Belinda Terry-Thomas Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's step-daughter was Sue Myers


Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's current partners:

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's wife was Nell Myers


Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's grandchildren:

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's grandson is Timothy Hoar-Stevens Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's grandson is Cushan Hoar-Stevens


Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's in laws:

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham's son in law was Terry-Thomas


Nell Myers
Bio Details

Full name

Nell Myers

Maiden name

Nell Thompson

Also known as

Nell Cunningham

Gender

Female

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

2010

Trivia

Nell Myers Family

Nell Myers's children:

Nell Myers's daughter is Belinda Terry-Thomas Nell Myers's daughter was Sue Myers


Nell Myers's current partners:

Nell Myers's husband was Captain Myers Nell Myers's husband was Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham


Nell Myers's grandchildren:

Nell Myers's grandson is Timothy Hoar-Stevens Nell Myers's grandson is Cushan Hoar-Stevens Nell Myers's grandson was Ben Scott


Nell Myers's in laws:

Nell Myers's son in law was Terry-Thomas