How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Linville
Elizabeth Linville

Partners of 
Elizabeth Linville

Jeremiah Linville

Married

3 children together

Elizabeth Linville
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Linville

Maiden name

Elizabeth Riley

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Linville

Elizabeth Linville

Elizabeth Linville Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Linville Children

George Linville

with Jeremiah Linville

Lavinia Matthews

with Jeremiah Linville

Maria Wirt

born 1814, died 1886, age 72
with Jeremiah Linville

Trivia

Elizabeth Linville Family

Elizabeth Linville's children:

Elizabeth Linville's son is George Linville Elizabeth Linville's daughter is Lavinia Matthews Elizabeth Linville's daughter was Maria Wirt


Elizabeth Linville's current partners:

Elizabeth Linville's husband was Jeremiah Linville


Elizabeth Linville's in laws:

Elizabeth Linville's father in law was Peter Linville Elizabeth Linville's mother in law was Lucretia Linville Elizabeth Linville's grandfather in law was Joseph Linville Elizabeth Linville's grandmother in law is Wife Of Joseph Linville