Married Relationship facts

Married 1945

Captain Myers

Captain Myers

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham

Divorced

1 child together

married 2 Nov 1935

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nell Myers

Nell Myers

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

2010

His Other Children

Children Together

Sue Myers

born 1945, died 1986, age 40 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Belinda Terry-Thomas

born 1937, age 81 (approx.)
with Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham

Captain Myers
Bio Details

Full name

Captain Myers

Gender

Male

Trivia

Captain Myers Family

Captain Myers's children:

Captain Myers's daughter was Sue Myers Captain Myers's step-daughter is Belinda Terry-Thomas


Captain Myers's current partners:

Captain Myers's wife was Nell Myers


Captain Myers's grandchildren:

Captain Myers's grandson was Ben Scott


Nell Myers
Bio Details

Full name

Nell Myers

Maiden name

Nell Thompson

Also known as

Nell Cunningham

Gender

Female

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

2010

Trivia

Nell Myers Family

Nell Myers's children:

Nell Myers's daughter is Belinda Terry-Thomas Nell Myers's daughter was Sue Myers


Nell Myers's current partners:

Nell Myers's husband was Captain Myers Nell Myers's husband was Lt-ColGeoffrey Cunningham


Nell Myers's grandchildren:

Nell Myers's grandson is Timothy Hoar-Stevens Nell Myers's grandson is Cushan Hoar-Stevens Nell Myers's grandson was Ben Scott


Nell Myers's in laws:

Nell Myers's son in law was Terry-Thomas