How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucretia Linville
Lucretia Linville

Partners of 
Lucretia Linville

Peter Linville

Married

1 child together

Lucretia Linville
Bio Details

Full name

Lucretia Linville

Maiden name

Lucretia Laing

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1757

Date of death:

1820

Lucretia Linville

Lucretia Linville

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1757

Died

1820

Lucretia Linville Partner(s) Other Children

Lucretia Linville Children

Jeremiah Linville

born 1786, died 1853, age 67 (approx.)
with Peter Linville

6th Great Nephew of William Shakespeare

Trivia

Lucretia Linville Family

Lucretia Linville's children:

Lucretia Linville's son was Jeremiah Linville


Lucretia Linville's current partners:

Lucretia Linville's husband was Peter Linville


Lucretia Linville's grandchildren:

Lucretia Linville's grandson is George Linville Lucretia Linville's granddaughter is Lavinia Matthews Lucretia Linville's granddaughter was Maria Wirt


Lucretia Linville's in laws:

Lucretia Linville's father in law was Joseph Linville Lucretia Linville's mother in law is Wife Of Joseph Linville Lucretia Linville's grandfather in law was Thomas Linville Lucretia Linville's grandmother in law was Dinah Linville Lucretia Linville's daughter in law is Elizabeth Linville