How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Wife Of Joseph Linville
Wife Of Joseph Linville

Partners of 
Wife Of Joseph Linville

Joseph Linville

Married

1 child together

Wife Of Joseph Linville
Bio Details

Full name

Of Joseph Wife Linville

Maiden name

Mulligan

Gender

Female

Wife Of Joseph Linville

Of Joseph Wife Linville

Wife Of Joseph Linville Partner(s) Other Children

Wife Of Joseph Linville Children

Peter Linville

born 1750, died 1834, age 83
with Joseph Linville

5th Great Nephew of William Shakespeare

Trivia

Wife Of Joseph Linville Family

Wife Of Joseph Linville's children:

Wife Of Joseph Linville's son was Peter Linville


Wife Of Joseph Linville's current partners:

Wife Of Joseph Linville's husband was Joseph Linville


Wife Of Joseph Linville's grandchildren:

Wife Of Joseph Linville's grandson was Jeremiah Linville


Wife Of Joseph Linville's great grandchildren:

Wife Of Joseph Linville's great grandson is George Linville Wife Of Joseph Linville's great granddaughter is Lavinia Matthews Wife Of Joseph Linville's great granddaughter was Maria Wirt


Wife Of Joseph Linville's in laws:

Wife Of Joseph Linville's father in law was Thomas Linville Wife Of Joseph Linville's mother in law was Dinah Linville Wife Of Joseph Linville's grandfather in law was Richard Linville Wife Of Joseph Linville's grandmother in law was Mary Linville Wife Of Joseph Linville's grandfather in law is Joseph Richards Wife Of Joseph Linville's grandmother in law is Mary Richards Wife Of Joseph Linville's daughter in law was Lucretia Linville