How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dinah Linville
Dinah Linville

Partners of 
Dinah Linville

Thomas Linville

Married

1 child together

Dinah Linville
Bio Details

Full name

Dinah Linville

Maiden name

Dinah Richards

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1696

Date of death:

1747

Dinah Linville

Dinah Linville

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1696

Died

1747

Dinah Linville Partner(s) Other Children

Dinah Linville Children

Joseph Linville

born 1720, died 1768, age 48 (approx.)
with Thomas Linville

4th Great Nephew of William Shakespeare

Trivia

Dinah Linville Family

Dinah Linville's parents:

Dinah Linville's father is Joseph Richards Dinah Linville's mother is Mary Richards


Dinah Linville's children:

Dinah Linville's son was Joseph Linville


Dinah Linville's current partners:

Dinah Linville's husband was Thomas Linville


Dinah Linville's grandchildren:

Dinah Linville's grandson was Peter Linville


Dinah Linville's great grandchildren:

Dinah Linville's great grandson was Jeremiah Linville   Dinah Linville's great great grandson is George Linville Dinah Linville's great great granddaughter is Lavinia Matthews Dinah Linville's great great granddaughter was Maria Wirt


Dinah Linville's in laws:

Dinah Linville's father in law was Richard Linville Dinah Linville's mother in law was Mary Linville Dinah Linville's grandfather in law was Thomas Hart Dinah Linville's grandmother in law was Mary Hart Dinah Linville's daughter in law is Wife Of Joseph Linville