How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Linville
Mary Linville

Partners of 
Mary Linville

Richard Linville

Married

1 child together

Mary Linville
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Linville

Maiden name

Mary Hart

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Sunday 24 Aug 1653

Date of death:

2 Jul 1731

Mary Linville

Mary Linville

Age

77

Born

Sunday 24 Aug 1653

Died

2 Jul 1731

Mary Linville Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Linville Children

Thomas Linville

born 1679, died 1747, age 68 (approx.)
with Richard Linville

3rd Great Nephew to William Shakespeare

Trivia

Mary Linville Family

Mary Linville's parents:

Mary Linville's father was Thomas Hart Mary Linville's mother was Mary Hart


Mary Linville's children:

Mary Linville's son was Thomas Linville


Mary Linville's current partners:

Mary Linville's husband was Richard Linville


Mary Linville's grandparents:

Mary Linville's grandfather was Thomas Hart Mary Linville's grandmother was Mary Hart


Mary Linville's great grandparents:

Mary Linville's great grandfather was William Hart Mary Linville's great grandmother was Joan Hart   Mary Linville's great great grandfather was John Shakespeare Mary Linville's great great grandmother was Mary Shakespeare   Mary Linville's 3x great grandfather was Robert Arden


Mary Linville's grandchildren:

Mary Linville's grandson was Joseph Linville


Mary Linville's great grandchildren:

Mary Linville's great grandson was Peter Linville   Mary Linville's great great grandson was Jeremiah Linville   Mary Linville's 3x great grandson is George Linville Mary Linville's 3x great granddaughter is Lavinia Matthews Mary Linville's 3x great granddaughter was Maria Wirt


Mary Linville's in laws:

Mary Linville's daughter in law was Dinah Linville