How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mary Hart
Partner of 
Mary Hart

Mary Hart

Mary Hart

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1635

Died

27 Mar 1673

Mary Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Hart

Maiden name

Mary Wrenn

Gender

Male

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1635

Date of death:

27 Mar 1673

Partners of 
Mary Hart

Thomas Hart

Married

1 child together

Mary Hart Children

Mary Linville

born 1653, died 1731, age 77
with Thomas Hart

Mary Hart Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Mary Hart Family

Mary Hart's children:

Mary Hart's daughter was Mary Linville


Mary Hart's current partners:

Mary Hart's husband was Thomas Hart


Mary Hart's grandchildren:

Mary Hart's grandson was Thomas Linville


Mary Hart's great grandchildren:

Mary Hart's great grandson was Joseph Linville   Mary Hart's great great grandson was Peter Linville   Mary Hart's 3x great grandson was Jeremiah Linville   Mary Hart's 4x great grandson is George Linville Mary Hart's 4x great granddaughter is Lavinia Matthews Mary Hart's 4x great granddaughter was Maria Wirt


Mary Hart's in laws:

Mary Hart's father in law was Thomas Hart Mary Hart's mother in law was Mary Hart Mary Hart's grandfather in law was William Hart Mary Hart's grandmother in law was Joan Hart Mary Hart's son in law was Richard Linville