Married

Johnny Miller

Johnny Miller

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John Ferguson

Married

1 child together

Aug 1912

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jenny Miller

Janet Miller

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Alexander Ferguson

born 1912, died 1979, age 66 (approx.)
with John Ferguson

Johnny Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Johnny Miller

Gender

Male

Trivia

Johnny Miller Family

Johnny Miller's children:

Johnny Miller's step-son was Alexander Ferguson


Johnny Miller's current partners:

Johnny Miller's wife was Jenny Miller


Jenny Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Miller

Maiden name

Janet Beaton

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Jenny Miller Family

Jenny Miller's children:

Jenny Miller's son was Alexander Ferguson


Jenny Miller's current partners:

Jenny Miller's husband was John Ferguson Jenny Miller's husband was Johnny Miller


Jenny Miller's grandchildren:

Jenny Miller's grandson is Sir Alex Ferguson Jenny Miller's grandson is Martin Ferguson


Jenny Miller's great grandchildren:

Jenny Miller's great grandson is Mark Ferguson Jenny Miller's great grandson is Darren Feguson Jenny Miller's great grandson is Jason Ferguson


Jenny Miller's in laws:

Jenny Miller's father in law was Robert Ferguson Jenny Miller's grandfather in law was Robert Ferguson Jenny Miller's grandmother in law was Ann Scullion Jenny Miller's husband John Ferguson's uncle in law is John Ferguson Jenny Miller's daughter in law was Lizzie Ferguson