How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mary Hart
Partner of 
Mary Hart

Mary Hart

Mary Hart

Age

26 (approx.)

Born

1609

Died

1635

Mary Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Hart

Maiden name

Mary Page

Gender

Male

Age

26 (approx.)

Date of birth

1609

Birth place

Horsted Keynes, West Sussex, UK

Date of death:

1635

Partners of 
Mary Hart

Thomas Hart

Married

1 child together

Mary Hart Children

Thomas Hart

born 1631, died 1690, age 58 (approx.)
with Thomas Hart

Mary Hart Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Mary Hart Family

Mary Hart's children:

Mary Hart's son was Thomas Hart


Mary Hart's current partners:

Mary Hart's husband was Thomas Hart


Mary Hart's grandchildren:

Mary Hart's granddaughter was Mary Linville


Mary Hart's great grandchildren:

Mary Hart's great grandson was Thomas Linville   Mary Hart's great great grandson was Joseph Linville   Mary Hart's 3x great grandson was Peter Linville   Mary Hart's 4x great grandson was Jeremiah Linville   Mary Hart's 5x great grandson is George Linville Mary Hart's 5x great granddaughter is Lavinia Matthews Mary Hart's 5x great granddaughter was Maria Wirt


Mary Hart's in laws:

Mary Hart's husband Thomas Hart's uncle in law was William Shakespeare Mary Hart's father in law was William Hart Mary Hart's mother in law was Joan Hart Mary Hart's grandfather in law was John Shakespeare Mary Hart's grandmother in law was Mary Shakespeare Mary Hart's husband Thomas Hart's aunt in law was Joan Shakespeare Mary Hart's husband Thomas Hart's aunt in law was Margaret Shakespeare Mary Hart's husband Thomas Hart's aunt-by-marriage was Anne Shakespeare Mary Hart's husband Thomas Hart's uncle in law was Gilbert Shakespeare Mary Hart's husband Thomas Hart's aunt in law was Anne Shakespeare Mary Hart's husband Thomas Hart's uncle in law was Richard Shakespeare Mary Hart's husband Thomas Hart's uncle in law was Edmund Shakespeare Mary Hart's son in law was Mary Hart