Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1912

John Ferguson

John Ferguson

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1880

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Johnny Miller

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jenny Miller

Janet Miller

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Alexander Ferguson

born 1912, died 1979, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Ferguson
Bio Details

Full name

John Ferguson

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1880

Birth place

Renton, Dumbartonshire, Scotland

Deceased

Trivia

John Ferguson Family

John Ferguson's parents:

John Ferguson's father was Robert Ferguson


John Ferguson's children:

John Ferguson's son was Alexander Ferguson


John Ferguson's current partners:

John Ferguson's wife was Jenny Miller


John Ferguson's grandparents:

John Ferguson's grandfather was Robert Ferguson John Ferguson's grandmother was Ann Scullion


John Ferguson's grandchildren:

John Ferguson's grandson is Sir Alex Ferguson John Ferguson's grandson is Martin Ferguson


John Ferguson's great grandchildren:

John Ferguson's great grandson is Mark Ferguson John Ferguson's great grandson is Darren Feguson John Ferguson's great grandson is Jason Ferguson


John Ferguson's uncles and aunts:

John Ferguson's uncle is John Ferguson


John Ferguson's in laws:

John Ferguson's daughter in law was Lizzie Ferguson


Jenny Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Miller

Maiden name

Janet Beaton

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Jenny Miller Family

Jenny Miller's children:

Jenny Miller's son was Alexander Ferguson


Jenny Miller's current partners:

Jenny Miller's husband was John Ferguson Jenny Miller's husband was Johnny Miller


Jenny Miller's grandchildren:

Jenny Miller's grandson is Sir Alex Ferguson Jenny Miller's grandson is Martin Ferguson


Jenny Miller's great grandchildren:

Jenny Miller's great grandson is Mark Ferguson Jenny Miller's great grandson is Darren Feguson Jenny Miller's great grandson is Jason Ferguson


Jenny Miller's in laws:

Jenny Miller's father in law was Robert Ferguson Jenny Miller's grandfather in law was Robert Ferguson Jenny Miller's grandmother in law was Ann Scullion Jenny Miller's husband John Ferguson's uncle in law is John Ferguson Jenny Miller's daughter in law was Lizzie Ferguson