How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Quiney
Elizabeth Quiney

Partners of 
Elizabeth Quiney

Richard Quiney

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Quiney
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Quiney

Maiden name

Eizabeth Philiips

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Quiney

Elizabeth Quiney

Elizabeth Quiney Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Quiney Children

Thomas Quiney

born 1589, died 1662, age 73 (approx.)
with Richard Quiney

Trivia

Elizabeth Quiney Family

Elizabeth Quiney's children:

Elizabeth Quiney's son was Thomas Quiney


Elizabeth Quiney's current partners:

Elizabeth Quiney's husband is Richard Quiney


Elizabeth Quiney's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Quiney's grandson is Shakespeare Quiney Elizabeth Quiney's grandson is Richard Quiney Elizabeth Quiney's grandson is Thomas Quiney Elizabeth Quiney's grandson is Son Of Thomas Quiney


Elizabeth Quiney's in laws:

Elizabeth Quiney's daughter in law was Judith Quiney