Married Relationship facts

Married 1919

Aubrey De Selincourt

Aubrey De Selincourt

Age

68

Born

Thursday 07 Jun 1894

Died

20 Dec 1962

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Aubrey De Selincourt Siblings

Daphne Milne

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Irene De Selincourt

Irene Rutherford De Selincourt

Age

77

Born

Friday 21 Aug 1891

Died

2 Dec 1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Lesley Milne

Her Other Children

Aubrey De Selincourt
Bio Details

Full name

Aubrey De Selincourt

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Jun 1894

Date of death:

20 Dec 1962

Place of death

Isle of Wight, Hampshire, England, UK

Trivia

Aubrey De Selincourt Family

Aubrey De Selincourt's parents:

Aubrey De Selincourt's father was Martin de Selincourt Aubrey De Selincourt's mother was Mabel de Selincourt


Aubrey De Selincourt's children:

Aubrey De Selincourt's daughter is Lesley Milne


Aubrey De Selincourt's current partners:

Aubrey De Selincourt's wife was Irene De Selincourt


Aubrey De Selincourt's siblings:

Aubrey De Selincourt's sister was Daphne Milne


Aubrey De Selincourt's nieces and nephews:

Aubrey De Selincourt's nephew was Christopher Milne


Aubrey De Selincourt's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Aubrey De Selincourt's great niece was Claire Milne


Aubrey De Selincourt's grandchildren:

Aubrey De Selincourt's granddaughter was Claire Milne


Aubrey De Selincourt's in laws:

Aubrey De Selincourt's son in law was Christopher Milne


Irene De Selincourt
Bio Details

Full name

Irene Rutherford De Selincourt

Maiden name

Irene Rutherford McLeod

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Friday 21 Aug 1891

Birth place

Croydon, Surrey, England, UK

Date of death:

2 Dec 1968

Trivia

Irene De Selincourt Family

Irene De Selincourt's children:

Irene De Selincourt's daughter is Lesley Milne


Irene De Selincourt's current partners:

Irene De Selincourt's husband was Aubrey De Selincourt


Irene De Selincourt's grandchildren:

Irene De Selincourt's granddaughter was Claire Milne


Irene De Selincourt's in laws:

Irene De Selincourt's brother in law-by-marriage was A.A. Milne Irene De Selincourt's son in law was Christopher Milne Irene De Selincourt's father in law was Martin de Selincourt Irene De Selincourt's mother in law was Mabel de Selincourt Irene De Selincourt's sister in law was Daphne Milne