Married

Chris Trippier

Chris Trippier

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eleanor Tripper

Eleanor Tripper

His Other Children

Children Together

Chris Trippier

Curtis Trippier

Kelvin Lomax

born 1986, age 31

English footballer

Kieran Trippier

born 1990, age 27

English Footballer member of the 2018 England World Cup Squad

Her Other Children

Chris Trippier
Bio Details

Full name

Chris Trippier

Gender

Male

Trivia

Chris Trippier Family

Chris Trippier's children:

Chris Trippier's son is Kelvin Lomax Chris Trippier's son is Kieran Trippier Chris Trippier's son is Chris Trippier Chris Trippier's son is Curtis Trippier


Chris Trippier's current partners:

Chris Trippier's wife is Eleanor Tripper


Chris Trippier's grandchildren:

Chris Trippier's grandson is Jacob Trippier


Chris Trippier's in laws:

Chris Trippier's daughter in law is Charlotte Trippier


Eleanor Tripper
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Tripper

Maiden name

Eleanor Lomax

Gender

Female

Trivia

Eleanor Tripper Family

Eleanor Tripper's children:

Eleanor Tripper's son is Kelvin Lomax Eleanor Tripper's son is Kieran Trippier Eleanor Tripper's son is Chris Trippier Eleanor Tripper's son is Curtis Trippier


Eleanor Tripper's current partners:

Eleanor Tripper's husband is Chris Trippier


Eleanor Tripper's grandchildren:

Eleanor Tripper's grandson is Jacob Trippier


Eleanor Tripper's in laws:

Eleanor Tripper's daughter in law is Charlotte Trippier